' ' i think i {dropped} him when he was {born} ' ' if one of them does something stupid
?

Log in

No account? Create an account
if one of them does something stupid [entries|friends|calendar]
a community for non-obsessed fans, ONLY

[ website | memories ]
[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

Wow... [22 Jul 2005|01:32am]

hellraisinwoman
It's a shame to see that this community is dead, but I know that once the third season starts, it'll come alive again. I'm posting this to tell you guys that the 3rd season of Growing Up Gotti will premeire(sp?)on August 22nd on A&E. I know I can't wait, what about the rest of yous?
1 cockTAiLS

[13 Apr 2005|12:29pm]

landroverlover
hey im new to the community and i just made this livejournal so does anybody want another friend?!?! i love the gotti's completttely lol add me if u want <3<3
1 cockTAiLS

join! [20 Feb 2005|10:14am]

nost_al_gic
Join!!Collapse )
TAiLS

[18 Feb 2005|08:28am]
growingup_gotti
growing_upgotti new growing up gotti community.
TAiLS

didnt see anything about this in the info [14 Feb 2005|07:03pm]

brewersbabi811
didnt see we couldnt do this in the user info..

TAiLS

[14 Feb 2005|12:22pm]

u_got_it_dude
Hey i was wondering, does anyone have any Friends only banners of the gottis? I'll credit!
TAiLS

[02 Dec 2004|01:01pm]

__2words
HTTP://GOTGOTTI.COM

go there :) we got an interview w.johnn && he left a mssg on our voicemail! I Love the way he says my name hahaa hott
1 cockTAiLS

[23 Nov 2004|12:16pm]

__2words
hey guys!!! theres alot of new pictures that you prolly havent seen yet & id post em but im too lazy lmfao so go join this forum to see the pictures
http://www.ones2watch.net/gottisonline/forum/index.php

&&& go to this website ; http://gotgotti.com
2 cockTAiLS

To all People 18 and older!!! [02 Nov 2004|06:45am]

nyc_chick02
Today is Election day...GET OUT AND VOTE!!! It is our right as Americans to let our voice be heard!!
1 cockTAiLS

[19 Oct 2004|05:07pm]

nyc_chick02
Last night was a great episode. I LOVED IT!! As most of you guys did.lol. But that was deff. one of the best ones. Carmine looked hott on the runway. Although I did feel bad for him cause he was FORCED TO DO IT and you could tell that he didn't want to do it. But he looked hott. Carmine in his Boxers are always a good thing.lol. John went alittle to crazy with the gel thing.lol.
When thre was like a little part in his hair with no gel.lol. But he looked hott. I must say this... THose girls were fucking crazy..Imean they fucking ripped off his jacket and there 100 dollar shirt or however much it cost. That was crazyness. THey needed to tone it down alittle bit. But thats just my opionn. As much as the boys didn't like the dress. I though Victoria looked pretty...I loved how at the end they were all protecting her. It was cute. Thats was sons do to protect there mothers and older sister. So cute. BUt anyways all in all good episode. Sucks that there isn't oging to be on next week but whatever.
1 cockTAiLS

Hey [19 Oct 2004|07:58am]

gotti_girl06
I saw the show last night OMG it was soooo good John's face when his mom came out Kodak moment. OMG so manny funny parts I loved it as always well G2G post more about the Ep. later
TAiLS

Access Granted [17 Sep 2004|11:46pm]

__2words
Accepted users ONLY, beyond this point.


For obvious reasons this community is locked. The rules are pasted in the community's info & I would appreciate if they are followed. Please read them before trying to add this community to your friends list to have a clear understanding of what is expected. Thank-you!

[[edit]] lots of people are wondering how to join the community. it's real easy, just join & add the community & you will have posting & viewing access. everyone is welcome for now but rule #1 & #7 is still going to be enforced in the future. sorry for any inconvenience. [[/edit]]
20 cockTAiLS

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]